General info for: Datel Turbo Ace
Title:
Datel Turbo Ace
Also known as:
Turbo Ace programmable joystick interface
Original Release Year:
Original Publisher:
Authors:
Message Language:
Machine Type:
Maximum Players:
0
Original Price:
£22.99
Hardware blurb:
Switchable joystick interface with sound booster.
Comments:
with built-in Sound Booster

Sorry - No Image Available

Releases
£22.99
Page: 108 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Feature - Key Question (joystick i/f summary)
Page: 54 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Feature - Joysticks: Sticking to the best
Page: 141 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 75 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 15 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 111 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 123 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 39 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 109 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 75 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 8 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 192 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 7 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 40 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 62 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 95 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 98 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 14 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 11 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 93 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 26 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 32 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 27 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 34 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Issue: 1984/12
Page: 43
Article Type: Advert
Issue: 1985/1
Page: 140
Article Type: Advert
Issue: 1985/2
Page: 98
Article Type: Advert
Page: 82 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 56 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 12 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 58 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 32 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 42 (PDF) (VIEW)
Article Type: Advert
Page: 20
Article Type: Advert
Page: 24
Article Type: Advert