General info for: ZX82 Spectacular
Title:
ZX82 Spectacular
Also known as:
Spectrum Spectacular
Original Release Year:
Original Publisher:
Authors:
Message Language:
English
Machine Type:
ZX-Spectrum 16K
Maximum Players:
1
Original Price:
£4.00
Original Price according to SPOT/SPEX:
5.00
Comments:
aka. ZX82 Spectacular; UDG designer with built-in library of symbols
SPOT Comments:
aka. Spectrum Spectacular; UDG designer

Sorry - No Image Available

Releases
£4.00
Page: 4
Article Type: Advert
Page: 4
Article Type: Advert
Page: 4
Article Type: Advert
Page: 44
Article Type: Advert
Page: 40
Article Type: Advert
Page: 44
Article Type: Advert
Page: 40
Article Type: Advert
Page: 44
Article Type: Advert
Page: 44
Article Type: Advert
Page: 56
Article Type: Advert