General info for: Number 6 in the Village [1]
Title:
Number 6 in the Village [1]
Also known as:
Number Six in the Village [1]
Original Release Year:
Original Publisher:
Message Language:
English
Machine Type:
ZX-Spectrum 48K
Maximum Players:
1
Comments:
This adventure was later remade in PAW, as Number 6 in the Village [2].
Original WoS Score:
5.50 (2 votes)

Number 6 in the Village [1] screenshot
Main File Downloads

Spectrum Computing acknowledges the rights of copyright holders. If you would like your software removed from our preservation archive and made unavailable for download (or have any queries) please contact spectrumcomputing@outlook.com

P.R. Software [2] (UK)
1986
Number6InTheVillage(1).tzx.zip
English

Icons provided by Flaticon
LICENCE TIE-INS / INSPIRATIONS
Origin: Inspiration
Type: TV show
Owner(s): Incorporated Television Company (UK)

Releases
Authors/Contributors
     
no team
Related Links